EWOC

Eastern Washington Orienteering Club

PNWOF ’22 at Camp Seven Mile
June 9, 2022
Riverside State Park, Spokane

Beginner Course (8 controls, 1.9 Km)
Granovskiy Inara GrizO 42:17
Allen Sylvia CROC 42:46
Ross Bobbie 58:53
Intermediate Course (8 controls, 2.8 Km)
Brown Allison GrizO 43:02
Wright Katrina CTOC 47:37
Nordberg Robin COC 77:07
Kerr Jennifer GCO 83:21
Edmunds Marilyn EOOC 86:40
Shepherd David VOC 90:48
Church Virginia CROC 123:40
Atchison Cheryl EOOC 158:57
Short Advanced (13 controls, 5.4 Km)
Granovskiy Boris GrizO 36:17
Crocker Alison CROC 44:57
Oliver Richard 54:21
Legg Benjamin COC 54:48
Walker Carol Truckee 60:53
Casler Kai 64:31
Breseman Rick COC 65:14
Shimizu Chiori COO 68:10
Tarry Stephen UNO 68:16
Newell Debbie COC 69:26
Tryson Glen DVOA 72:43
Durand Clare LAOC 77:02
Hook Todd LAOC 77:05
Edmunds Geraint EOOC 77:13
Crawford Sharon RMOC 78:57
Enger David COC 80:40
Duprey Nancy UNO 80:58
Pinkham Anthony CROC 81:12
Hunter David EMPO 81:49
Kuestner Sue COC 83:12
Findlay Janet EMPO 84:16
Ellis Brian GVOC 85:57
Yarkie Greg EOOC 86:00
Goodwin Peter UNO 88:32
Tallent David COC 90:53
Breseman Eileen COC 91:20
Wright Melanie CTOC 91:24
Uhlin Ing COC 92:18
McBee Richard CROC 92:44
Tryson Janet DVOA 92:50
Williams Kean COC 93:05
Morse Anna WCOC 95:53
Cryor Dennis GAOC 97:54
Parker Rich BAOC 100:47
Kasperski Kim EOOC 112:49
Hogg Mary-Lou EOOC 117:08
Atchison Garry EOOC 118:07
Ellis Margaret GVOC 118:29
Viddal Einar EOOC 119:11
Bannister Kathleen ROC 120:00
Dull Ardis COC 120:41
Drumm Scott CROC 125:59
Bruns Rebecca CROC 129:29
McCarren Madeline BGR 160:31
McBee Pamela Mary CROC 163:47
Wiselogle Anndy CROC 186:05
Vandereng Katinka OUTAH 92:31
Royal Patricia VOC 178:30
Long Advanced (16 controls, 8.0 Km)
Riley Danny CAOC 70:53
Morse Clinton WCOC 82:41
Cote J-J LROC 85:10
Walker Greg Truckee 87:14
Christopherson Tyra GrizO 88:52
O'Connor Ethan COC 98:22
Smith Tristan NEOC 102:55
Brautigam Evalin WCOC 104:48
Bruns Michael CROC 107:17
Christopherson Bruce COC 112:11
Birks Ron GPHXO 112:23
Mason Andrew COC 118:10
Myachin Alexander CROC 120:48
Shimizu Shin COO 127:27
Gaston Holly CROC 144:56
Cheng Shannon COC 151:36
Hook Jacob LAOC 164:44
McLaren Tim FWOC 117:09
McLaren Andrew FWOC 50:14
Volunteers:
Course Design: John Harbuck
E-punch and Database: Ing Uhlin & Debbie Newell
Control Pickup: Beckett and Tracy Schoenleber,
Andrés Margras, John Beck, John Beck